SNOWREPORT METEOCAM

世界のスキー場の天気予報

GFS・ECMWF・ICON 気象モデル 最大16日先までの予報
1996年からの山岳気象の専門知識
その他
色の凡例 気温 · 風 · 雨 · 雪
気温 °C< −10 / −10 / 0 / 10 / 20 / 30+
風速 km/h< 10 / 10 / 29 / 50 / 75+
雨量 mm< 1 / 1 / 3 / 10 / 20+
降雪量 cm< 1 / 1 / 5 / 10 / 20+

各色は表示された値から始まります。風の色は3種類の単位で対応しています。降水のないセルは中立色です。色は表示値を示すもので、公的な気象警報ではありません。

予報グラフを準備中…

時刻と値は詳細予報と一致します。値をタップするかカーソルを合わせると詳細が表示されます。先の日付を見るには各グラフを横にスクロールしてください。雨・降水量は雪を含む各予報時間帯の水換算量です。降雪量は各時間帯の新雪量であり、積雪深ではありません。

GFSとECMWFのモデル比較です。各モデル固有の予報時刻と予報期間を維持しています。降水量と降雪量はそれぞれの予報時間帯の合計であり、時間帯はモデル間で異なる場合があります。

予報値とモデルに関する注記

Panshan Ski Resort · 盘山滑雪场 - Ski area forecast point

ECMWF · モデル計算時刻: 次回更新予定:

日
現地時刻
気温(°C)
湿度(%)
風速(km/h)
風速(ノット)
風(ビューフォート)
風向
降水量(mm)
降雪量(cm)
気圧(hPa)
0°C高度(m)
天気
木曜日, 05/11
02:00
6.2
93
1
1
1B
NW
0
0
1016
2320
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
05:00
3.9
95
4
2
1B
N
0
0
1016
2180
Cloudy
56% cloud
Cloudy
08:00
6.3
85
12
6
2B
NW
0
0
1017
1931
Clear
17% cloud
Clear
11:00
14.4
30
20
11
4B
NW
0
0
1019
1739
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
14:00
14.8
17
26
14
4B
NW
0
0
1018
1584
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
17:00
10.9
23
16
9
3B
NW
0
0
1021
1440
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
20:00
6.7
34
12
7
2B
N
0
0
1025
1284
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
23:00
4.4
41
8
4
2B
N
0
0
1026
1228
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
金曜日, 06/11
02:00
3.2
45
3
2
1B
NE
0
0
1027
1197
Clear
9% cloud
Clear
05:00
1
54
2
1
1B
N
0
0
1028
1101
Clear
11% cloud
Clear
08:00
2.4
55
5
3
1B
NW
0
0
1030
1074
Clear
2% cloud
Clear
11:00
9.5
33
7
4
2B
W
0
0
1030
1099
Clear
14% cloud
Clear
14:00
11.2
31
8
4
2B
SW
0
0
1028
1206
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
17:00
7.6
46
3
1
1B
S
0
0
1029
1281
Clear
2% cloud
Clear
20:00
5.2
49
2
1
1B
NE
0
0
1031
1305
Partly cloudy
25% cloud
Partly cloudy
23:00
3.8
55
3
2
1B
NE
0
0
1032
1342
Overcast
82% cloud
Overcast
土曜日, 07/11
02:00
2.7
64
8
4
2B
E
0
0
1033
1282
Cloudy
56% cloud
Cloudy
05:00
2.7
55
15
8
3B
E
0
0
1034
1192
Clear
15% cloud
Clear
08:00
4.4
48
18
10
3B
E
0
0
1035
1212
Overcast
95% cloud
Overcast
11:00
5.4
53
17
9
3B
E
0.08
0
1035
1159
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
14:00
4.3
84
18
10
3B
E
1.5
0
1033
1179
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
17:00
3.3
93
21
11
4B
E
2.2
0
1033
1347
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
20:00
3.1
93
17
9
3B
NE
3.2
0
1034
855
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
23:00
2.8
93
15
8
3B
NE
5.3
0
1034
632
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
日曜日, 08/11
02:00
1.9
95
8
4
2B
NE
5.3
0
1035
420
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
05:00
1.4
94
8
4
2B
NE
4.2
0
1036
422
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
08:00
1.3
88
9
5
2B
NE
3.0
0
1038
462
Overcast
100% cloud
Overcast
11:00
2.8
75
4
2
1B
NE
0.31
0
1040
560
Overcast
86% cloud
Overcast
14:00
4.9
62
1
0
0B
W
0
0
1039
706
Clear
17% cloud
Clear
17:00
1.9
72
1
0
0B
S
0.01
0
1040
626
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
20:00
-1
79
4
2
1B
W
0
0
1041
902
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
23:00
-2.7
83
4
2
1B
NW
0
0
1042
< 152
Clear
1% cloud
Clear
月曜日, 09/11
02:00
-3.2
80
5
3
1B
NW
0
0
1041
< 152
Clear
2% cloud
Clear
05:00
-4.2
78
6
3
1B
NW
0
0
1040
< 152
Clear
3% cloud
Clear
08:00
-2.7
72
5
3
1B
NW
0
0
1040
800
Clear
8% cloud
Clear
11:00
5.4
43
5
3
1B
W
0.01
0
1039
1642
Clear
2% cloud
Clear
14:00
7.9
36
8
5
2B
W
0
0
1037
1745
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
17:00
3.9
56
2
1
1B
W
0
0
1035
1996
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
20:00
1.2
63
2
1
1B
N
0
0
1035
2133
Clear
1% cloud
Clear
23:00
-0.5
70
2
1
1B
N
0
0
1034
325
Clear
5% cloud
Clear
火曜日, 10/11
02:00
-1.6
77
1
1
1B
NE
0
0
1032
412
Clear
5% cloud
Clear
05:00
-1.7
77
2
1
1B
NE
0
0
1031
415
Clear
9% cloud
Clear
08:00
-0.5
77
2
1
1B
E
0
0
1031
296
Clear
15% cloud
Clear
11:00
6.3
56
3
1
1B
SW
0
0
1030
2237
Clear
2% cloud
Clear
14:00
9.2
48
4
2
1B
SW
0
0
1027
2318
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
17:00
4.9
72
3
2
1B
SW
0
0
1026
2574
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
20:00
2.8
77
1
1
1B
N
0
0
1026
2788
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
水曜日, 11/11
02:00
-0.1
82
2
1
1B
NE
0
0
1025
223
Clear
5% cloud
Clear
08:00
1.2
85
1
1
1B
NE
0
0
1024
3108
Partly cloudy
50% cloud
Partly cloudy
14:00
10.2
58
5
3
1B
SW
0
0
1021
3100
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
20:00
3.3
81
2
1
1B
NE
0
0
1022
3105
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
木曜日, 12/11
02:00
0.3
87
2
1
1B
NE
0
0
1021
175
Clear
5% cloud
Clear
08:00
2.5
82
2
1
1B
E
0
0
1021
3093
Clear
9% cloud
Clear
14:00
12.4
54
4
2
1B
SW
0
0
1020
3089
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
20:00
4.2
77
3
1
1B
N
0
0
1022
3092
Clear
4% cloud
Clear
金曜日, 13/11
02:00
2
73
5
2
1B
NE
0
0
1023
3116
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
08:00
3.3
67
4
2
1B
E
0
0
1026
3129
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
14:00
13.5
34
3
2
1B
SE
0
0
1026
3122
Clear
0% cloud
Clear
20:00
5.1
58
4
2
1B
NE
0
0
1026
3068
Clear
7% cloud
Clear
土曜日, 14/11
02:00
2
69
4
2
1B
NE
0
0
1025
2992
Partly cloudy
23% cloud
Partly cloudy
08:00
3.4
67
3
2
1B
NE
0
0
1024
3081
Partly cloudy
23% cloud
Partly cloudy
14:00
11.6
61
4
2
1B
SW
0
0
1020
3070
Clear
20% cloud
Clear
20:00
6.6
87
3
2
1B
N
0.40
0
1018
2682
Overcast
85% cloud
Overcast
Forecast notes

Forecast table times: Asia/Shanghai.
Coordinates: 40.0644575°N, 117.285787°E · Requested elevation: 39 m. Model terrain: 150 m. Terrain and 1000/925/850/700 hPa profiles are used for height estimates.
Outside the available profile, temperature uses an estimated 5.5°C/km height correction; wind retains the nearest available model-level value. Humidity is estimated with adjusted pressure and temperature.
These are altitude estimates, not a simulation of local mountain terrain. Precipitation, cloud and sea-level pressure use horizontal interpolation only.
Precipitation includes rain and snow water equivalent: preceding 3 hours through day 6, then 6 hours (see cell tooltip). Snow (cm) estimates fresh snowfall from precipitation and temperature using the GFS conversion; it is not snow depth on the ground. Freezing (m) uses additional 600/500 hPa temperatures when available and estimates the lowest resolved 0°C crossing above sea level. When all sampled levels are warm, the upper profile limit is shown (see tooltip). < marks an entirely cold sampled profile and its lower height limit. No extrapolation is used.

Source: ECMWF · CC BY 4.0 · Processed by Snow Report.

Snow-covered slopes at Panshan Ski Resort, January 2019. Archive photo: Muzzleflash, CC0.
Snow-covered slopes at Panshan Ski Resort, January 2019. Archive photo: Muzzleflash, CC0. Source
盤山スキー場(盘山滑雪场、Panshan Ski Resort)は、中国天津市薊州区の盤山近くにある屋外スキー場です。初級・中級の斜面と雪遊び施設があります。予報地点は地図に登録された滑走コースの下部にあり、地形標高の推定値は39 mです。現在、一時休業と記載されており、営業再開は確認されていません。訪問前に営業状況をご確認ください。写真は2019年1月のゲレンデです。営業状況の情報源。スキー場の情報。写真のライセンス:CC0。